মেনু নির্বাচন করুন

বিভিন্ন ভাতাভোগীর তালিকা

মাতৃ কালীন ভাতা

 

ক্রমিক নং

নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

ঠিকানা

মন্তব্য

1.     

মোছা: পারভীন আক্তার

জুলহাস উদ্দিন

কুমরী কাটাজান

 

2.     

আরফিন আক্তার (মালা)

রবিউল আওয়াল

সুলতানপুর

 

3.     

নাছিমা বেগম

মুনছর আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

4.     

হামেদা খাতুন

আক্তার

কামারপাড়া

 

5.     

হনুফা খাতুন

আমান উল্লাহ

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

6.     

সখিনা বেগম

মোশারফ

ছাত্তার কান্দি

 

7.     

আশেদা বেগম

বাদশা

প্রতাবিয়া

 

8.     

সুলতানা পারভীন

হযরত আলী

সুলতানপুর

 

9.     

ছালমা

হাছানুজ্জামান

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

10.                       

ইসমত আরা

আলম মিয়া

কান্দিপাড়া

 

11.                       

সরুফা

লাল চান

হোসেনখিলা

 

12.                       

লিপি খাতুন

মোর্শেদ আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

13.                       

শ্রী সরস্বতী

শ্রী জংবাহাদুর

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

14.                       

মোছা: সারমিন

সেলিম মিয়া

হোসেনখিলা

 

15.                       

মোছা: সানিয়া বেগম

রমজান আলী

হোসেন খিলা

 

16.                       

ছানোয়ারা

জাহিদুল

সুলতানপুর

 

17.                       

পারসী

দুলাল

বালিয়া

 

18.                       

রৌশন আরা

ফজু মিয়া

মির্জাপুর

 

19.                       

রূপালী বেগম

হাবিবুর রহমান

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

20.                       

রোকিয়া বেগম

লুৎফর

বাজিতখিলা

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

তালিকা

ক্রমিক নং

নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

ঠিকানা

মন্তব্য

1.     

হাবিবুর রহমান

ফজর মাহমুদ

সুলতানপুর

 

2.     

বাহেজ উদ্দিন

আসর উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

3.     

মফিজ উদ্দিন

জয়নদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

4.     

শফিকুল ইসলাম

মতলেব হোসেন

সুলতানপুর

 

5.     

ওহাব

আবেদ

সুলতানপুর

 

6.     

ফাতেমা

হাবেজ উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

7.     

রহিমা বেওয়া

আইজ উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

8.     

জুহুরা বেওয়া

আ: জুব্বার

সুলতানপুর

 

9.     

হাজেরা বেওয়া

হাসেন আলী

সুলতানপুর

 

10.                       

সখিনা বেওয়া

ইছব আলী

সুলতানপুর

 

11.                       

লতিফ

আসর

বাজিতখিলা

 

12.                       

নিদু মিয়া

মধু মিয়া 

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

13.                       

হাসেন উদ্দিন

 

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

14.                       

বাহের আলী

আ: গফুর

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

15.                       

আবেদ আলী

উমেদ আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

16.                       

জামিতন বেওয়া

নাছির উদ্দিন

বাজিতখিলা

 

17.                       

আম্বিয়া বেওয়া

রইছ উদ্দিন

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

18.                       

আজিরন বেওয়া

আমুদ আলী

বাজিতখিলা

 

19.                       

আকলিমা বেওয়া

আরশেদ আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

20.                       

খোদেজা বেওয়া

হাবেল উদ্দিন

বাজিতখিলা

 

21.                       

রুস্তম আলী

আবেদ আলী

মির্জাপুর

 

22.                       

আল আকবর

 সাহা মামুদ

মির্জাপুর 

 

23.                       

বহর মামুদ

মফিজ উদ্দিন 

ছাত্তারকান্দি

 

24.                       

আবেদ আলী

জবেদ আলী

 মির্জাপুর

 

25.                       

ছোরহাব আলী

হোসেন আলী

মির্জাপুর

 

26.                       

আকলিমা বেওয়া

আসর উদ্দিন

মির্জাপুর

 

27.                       

তসলিমা  বেওয়া

মোহাম্মদ আলী

মির্জাপুর

 

28.                       

আলেমন বেওয়া

আজিমদ্দিন

মির্জাপুর

 

29.                       

আমিরন বেওয়া

হল মামুদ

মির্জাপুর

 

30.                       

সুন্দরী বেওয়া/জমিলা

লস্কর আলী/হাসমত

মির্জাপুর

 

31.                       

খালেক

কমর উদ্দিন

মনকান্দা

 

32.                       

হাসর আলী

আরজ আলী

মনকান্দা

 

33.                       

তালেব

তমিজ উদ্দিন

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

34.                       

আইয়ূব আলী

বাহের আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

35.                       

ছোরতন বেওয়া

মহেজ আলী

মনকান্দা

 

36.                       

আমিরন বেওয়া

মদন আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

37.                       

আছিয়া

কসর আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

38.                       

ফিরোজা বেওয়া

অমেস উদ্দিন

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

39.                       

আজিরন বেওয়া

তালেব আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

40.                       

হাসমত আলী

সমশের আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

41.                       

আ:মালেক

ছমির

বালিয়া

 

42.                       

ইসমাইল হোসেন

হাজ্বী মানিক উদ্দীন

বড়ইতার

 

43.                       

মজিতুল্লাহ

হজিমদ্দিন

বালিয়া

 

44.                       

আবু বকর

সাইবুল্লাহ

বড়ইতার

 

45.                       

দিলার উদ্দিন

বছির উদ্দিন

বড়ইতার

 

46.                       

বাতাসী বেওয়া

লস্কর আলী

বড়ইতার

 

47.                       

ছাহারা বেওয়া

রবজ আলী

বড়ইতার

 

48.                       

দুলমান বেওয়া

মুছা শেখ

বালিয়া 

 

49.                       

খুশি বেওয়া

ইদু শেখ

বড়ইতার

 

50.                       

হালিমা বেওয়া

ছাদেক আলী

বড়ইতার

 

51.                       

আ: ছালাম

আজম আলী

প্রতাবিয়া

 

52.                       

জাবেদ আলী

ইন্তাজ আলী

প্রতাবিয়া

 

53.                       

ছমর উদ্দিন

ছাবর উদ্দিন

প্রতাবিয়া

 

54.                       

রিপু মিয়া

হাসেন আলী

প্রতাবিয়া

 

55.                       

দুলু মিয়া

নয়নদি (পাগল)

প্রতাবিয়া

 

56.                       

অমিলা বেওয়া

বছির উদ্দিন

প্রতাবিয়া

 

57.                       

জমিলা বেওয়া

তমাদির আলী

প্রতাবিয়া

 

58.                       

আহাতন বেওয়া

জামাল উদ্দিন

প্রতাবিয়া

 

59.                       

আজিরন বেওয়া

আবেদন আলী

লোকাইপাড়

 

60.                       

জহুরা বেওয়া

মুসলিম উদ্দিন

লোকাইপাড়

 

61.                       

দেওয়ান আলী

হুরমুতুল্ল্যা

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

62.                       

আকমল আলী

মামুদ আল

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

63.                       

হাসেন আলী

নসিমদ্দিন

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

64.                       

শুকুর আলী

ময়দান  আলী

পূর্ব কুমরী 

 

65.                       

আব্দুল গণি

নাসির মামুদ

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

66.                       

জহুরা বেওয়া

জাহাতুল্লাহ

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

67.                       

বুলিতন বেওয়া

 

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

68.                       

আহাতন বেওয়া

ফকির মুন্সি

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

69.                       

হাওয়াতন বেওয়া

রহিজ উদ্দিন

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

70.                       

অজ বানু

সাতার রহমান

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

71.                       

মোহাম্মদ আলী

শাহামুদ্দিন

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

72.                       

মকবুল হোসেন

লাল মামুদ

কুমরী কামারপাড়া

 

73.                       

ফকির মামুদ

জিলাম উদ্দিন

কুমরীমুদিপাড়া

 

74.                       

আবেদ আলী

আখের মামুদ

কুমরীমুদিপাড়া

 

75.                       

আমজাদ আলী

আখের মামুদ

কুমরী কামারপাড়া

 

76.                       

আমেনা বেওয়া 

সাজ মামুদ

কুমরীকামাপাড়া

 

77.                       

ফাতেমা বেওয়া

মহির উদ্দিন

কুমরীকালিতলা

 

78.                       

আছিয়া বেওয়া

রমজান আলী

কুমরীকালিতলা

 

79.                       

রাবেয়া বেওয়া

লস্কর আলী

কুমরীমুদিপাড়া

 

80.                       

নুরজাহান

আবু বকর

কুমরীমুদিপাড়া

 

81.                       

কাদির

আকবর আলী

কুমরী কৃষ্ণপুর

 

82.                       

রমজান আলী

নাসির উদ্দিন

কুমরী কৃষ্ণপুর

 

83.                       

আ: মালেক

ইছামুদ্দিন

মধ্য কুমরী

 

84.                       

আ: গণি

কলিমুদ্দিন

কুমরীকাটাজান

 

85.                       

হামেজ উদ্দিন

আমীর উদ্দিন

মধ্য কুমরী

 

86.                       

আমেনা বেওয়া

হাসেন আলী

কুমরী কৃষ্ণপুর

 

87.                       

আমেনা বেওয়া

সমশের আলী

কুমরী কৃষ্ণপুর

 

88.                       

উমেছা বেওয়া

ওয়াজ উদ্দিন 

কুমরী কৃষ্ণপুর

 

89.                       

ফজিল

অহেজ উদ্দিন

মধ্য কুমরী

 

90.                       

ফুলতন বেওয়া

নুর মোহাম্মদ

মধ্য কুমরী

 

91.                       

কালু শেখ

আমীর উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

92.                       

ফাতেমা বেওয়া

কেনা কামার

সুলতানপুর

 

93.                       

আবুসামা

আবু বকর

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

94.                       

অনুফা বেওয়া

শামছুল হক

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

95.                       

আবু মিয়া

ফটকা

হোসেনখিলা

 

96.                       

আনোয়ারা বেওয়া

জয়নদ্দিন

হোসেনখিলা

 

97.                       

মো: নূর হোসেন

গাজী শেখ

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

98.                       

আম্বিয়া বেওয়া

মোহাম্মদ আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

99.                       

ইদ্রিস আলী

হাসমত আলী

বালিয়া

 

100.                  

মাফুজা বেওয়া র

মিয়ার আলী

বালিয়া

 

101.                  

রজব আলী

ইব্রাহিম

প্রতাবিয়া

 

102.                  

শায়তন বেওয়া

কুদরত আলী

প্রতাবিয়া

 

103.                  

জুলহাস উদ্দিন

জুব্বার আলী

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

104.                  

ফাতেমা বেওয়া

লস্কর আলী

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

105.                  

আবেদ আলী

মানিক মিস্ত্রী

কুমর কামারপাড়া

 

106.                  

জায়েদা

ছামাদ

কুমরী কামারপাড়া

 

107.                  

মহিউদ্দিন

হাসেন আলী

কুমরীকাটাজান

 

108.                  

হাওয়াতন বেওয়া

ইসরাফিল

মধ্যকুমরী

 

109.                  

মোছা: মিশ্রি বেওয়া

জহুরুল হক

সুলতানপুর

 

110.                  

আফুরন বেওয়া

জাল মামুদ

সুলতানপুর

 

111.                  

জহুরা বেওয়া

হাসু মিয়া

সুলতানপুর

 

112.                  

অজুফা বেওয়া

সিকান্দর আলী

সুলতানপুর

 

113.                  

আজেদা বেওয়া

রহমতুল্লা

পুর্ব সুলতানপুর

 

114.                  

জবেদা বেওয়া

তমির উদ্দিন

পূর্ব সুলতানপুর

 

115.                  

মো: রুহুল আমিন

নূরু মুন্সি

পূর্ব সুলতানপুর

 

116.                  

মো: কেতু মিয়া

আবুল

পূর্ব সুলতানপুর

 

117.                  

জহুর উদ্দিন

ফতু শেখ

পূর্ব সুলতানপুর

 

118.                  

মতলেব হোসেন

কছিম উদ্দিন

পূর্ব সুলতানপুর

 

119.                  

পিয়ার উদ্দিন

আমীর উদ্দিন

পূর্ব সুলতানপুর

 

120.                  

এফাজ উদ্দিন

অছিমুদ্দিন

পূর্ব সুলতানপুর

 

121.                  

সায়েব উদ্দিন

কছর মামুদ

পূর্ব সুলতানপুর

 

122.                  

ছোরহাব আলী

কছিমদ্দিন

বাজিতখিলা

 

123.                  

ফজল মিয়া

আকবর হোসেন

বাজিতখিলা

 

124.                  

আ: হালিম

আ: করিম

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

125.                  

নুর মোহাম্মদ

আ: কাদির

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

126.                  

আজিম উদ্দিন

মোহাম্মদ আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

127.                  

আ: ছামাদ

কালু মামুদ

বাজিতখিলা

 

128.                  

ইসরাফিল

জমু

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

129.                  

মোছা: হালিমা বেওয়া

কাশেম আলী

বাজিতখিলা

 

130.                  

আলেছা বেওয়া

জয়নদ্দিন

বাজিতখিলা

 

131.                  

অজুফা বেওয়া

নফেজ উদ্দিন

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

132.                  

জমিলা বেওয়া

কুদ্দুস আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

133.                  

মফিজা বেওয়া মমেনা

আজিজল

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

134.                  

সখিনা বেওয়া

মধু

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

135.                  

মমতা বেওয়া

ফকির আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

136.                  

মো: ছামাদ আলী

আমজাদ আলী

সাত্তারকান্দি

 

137.                  

মোছা: আমেনা বেওয়া

আব্দুল মজিদ

মির্জাপুর

 

138.                  

সুফিয়া বেওয়া

আ: জুব্বার

মির্জাপুর

 

139.                  

মজিবর রহমান

ইউছু্ব আলী

মির্জাপুর

 

140.                  

নুর ইসলাম

মোগল

হোসেনখিলা

 

141.                  

মোছা: খতিজান

আজগর

মির্জাপুর

 

142.                  

মোছা: আনছার আলী

বাহেজ উদ্দিন

মির্জাপুর

 

143.                  

মাফুজা খাতুন

আলাউদ্দিন

মির্জাপুর

 

144.                  

কফিল উদ্দিন

গোল মামুদ

মির্জাপুর

 

145.                  

আমেনা বেওয়া

উদ্দিন

মির্জাপুর

 

146.                  

হাজেরা বেওয়া

হাবেজ উদ্দিন

মির্জাপুর

 

147.                  

হরব আলী

সাবেদ আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

148.                  

নছির বেওয়া

নীলতম

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

149.                  

আ: লতিফ

বাজুর মামুদ

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

150.                  

আতাব উদ্দিন

আছর আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

151.                  

গোলাপদী

তবির উদ্দিন

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

152.                  

হাসমত আলী

জহুর শেখ

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

153.                  

হুরেতন বেওয়া

সমশের আলী

মনকান্দা

 

154.                  

সম বেওয়া

ইউছুব আলী

মনকান্দা

 

155.                  

আজিজল হক

নায়েব আলী

 সোনাবরকান্দা

 

156.                  

জয়গুণ বেওয়া

আবেল শেখ

মনকান্দা

 

157.                  

ফুলেতন বেওয়া

ছাবেদ আলী

মনকান্দা

 

158.                  

মজিরন বেওয়া

আবেল শেখ

মনকান্দা

 

159.                  

মতি মিয়া

আ: জুব্বার

বালিয়া

 

160.                  

মোহাম্মদ আলী

ছাফর আলী

বড়ইতার

 

161.                  

হাবিবুর রহমান

বয়েস মামুদ

বালিয়া

 

162.                  

সুরুজ আলী

মকবুল হোসেন

বালিয়া

 

163.                  

মকছেদ আলী

মলি শেখ

বালিয়া

 

164.                  

রশিদ

হোসেন

বালিয়া

 

165.                  

জহুরা বেওয়া

ইয়ানুছ আলী

বালিয়া

 

166.                  

আনোয়ারা বেওয়া

জবেদ আলী

বালিয়া

 

167.                  

জরিনা বেওয়া

শাফেজ উদ্দিন

 বালিয়া

 

168.                  

নহিজা

আ: জলিল

বালিয়া

 

169.                  

জমিলা বেওয়া

জয়নুদ্দিন

বালিয়া

 

170.                  

জবেদা

খলিল রহমান

প্রতাবিয়া

 

171.                  

নূর বানু

উসমান

প্রতাবিয়া

 

172.                  

মনু শেখ

ফখর উদ্দিন

প্রতাবিয়া

 

173.                  

ওয়াজ উদ্দিন

মিতু মন্ডল

প্রতাবিয়া

 

174.                  

জহুরা বেওয়া

ময়নদ্দিন

প্রতাবিয়া

 

175.                  

সেকান্দর আলী

জাবু শেখ

প্রতাবিয়া

 

176.                  

আ: সালাম

ময়জুদ্দিন

লোকাইপাড়

 

177.                  

শরিতুল্লাহ

ইব্রাহিম

প্রতাবিয়া

 

178.                  

ফাতেমা বেওয়া

ইব্রাহিম

লোকাইপাড়

 

179.                  

সুফিয়া বেওয়া ২

সিরাজ আলী

প্রতাবিয়া

 

180.                  

আকেম আলী

ইব্রাহিম

পুর্ব কুমরী

 

181.                  

নূর মোহাম্মদ

তাজ মামুদ

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

182.                  

আবু তালেব

ফকির মামুদ

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

183.                  

নূরুল ইসলাম

ওয়াজ উদ্দিন

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

184.                  

নয়মুদ্দিন

আলহাজ্ব রহমতুল্লাহ

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

185.                  

ছফুরা বেওয়া

আজিমুদ্দিন

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

186.                  

জহুরা বেওয়া

ছাদেক আলী

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

187.                  

জয়গুণ বেওয়া

কেরামত আলী

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

188.                  

রোকেয়া বেওয়া

কেরামত আলী

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

189.                  

হাবিবুর রহমান

আ: ছামাদ

কুমরীদাড়িয়াথিলা

 

190.                  

আ: রশিদ

সাজ মামুদ

কুমরীমুদিপাড়া

 

191.                  

গুলেছা বেওয়া

সোলেমান

কুমরীমুদিপাড়া

 

192.                  

মোহাম্মদ আলী

তৈয়ব আলী

কুমরীমুদিপাড়া

 

193.                  

জসিম উদ্দিন

নহিম উদ্দিন

কুমরীমুদিপাড়া

 

194.                  

ফুলেছা বেওয়া

ফছি শেখ 

মুদিপাড়া

 

195.                  

হরবলা বেওয়া

আতাফ উদ্দিন

মুদিপাড়া

 

196.                  

ইমান উদ্দিন

অফের উদ্দিন

মুদিপাড়া

 

197.                  

জবেদ আলী

মানিক মিস্ত্রি

কামারপাড়া

 

198.                  

মতলেব হোসেন

নাসির সরকার

কুমরীকাটাজান

 

199.                  

আস্কর আলী

মজিদ আলী

কুমরীকাটাজান

 

200.                  

বদর উদ্দিন

আজিতুল্লাহ

কুমরীকাটাজান

 

201.                  

ছফুরা বেওয়া

একাতুল্লাহ

কুমরীকাটাজান

 

202.                  

উমেছা বেওয়া

মনসুর আলী

কৃষ্ণপুর

 

203.                  

 আব্দুর রহমান

হালিম মন্ডল

মধ্য কুমরী

 

204.                  

শামছুল হক

আজাহার আলী

কৃষ্ণপুর

 

205.                  

সোরাইয়া বেওয়া

আবু সামা

মধ্য কুমরী

 

206.                  

আমেছা বেওয়া

জয়নাল আবেদীন

মধ্য কুমরী

 

207.                  

জালাল উদ্দিন

জামাল উদ্দিন

কৃষ্ণপুর

 

208.                  

আনোয়ারা বেওয়া

আ: ছালাম

মধ্য কুমরী

 

209.                  

রমজান

কছিমদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

210.                  

হালেমা বেওয়া

অছিম উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

211.                  

আবুল কাশেম

বাহেজ উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

212.                  

তৈয়ব আলী

ফকির মামুদ

সুলতানপুর

 

213.                  

জামিরন

ছায়েদ

সুলতানপুর

 

214.                  

ছোরহাব আল

মাক্কু শেখ

সুলতানপুর

 

215.                  

আমেনা বেওয়া

আবেদ আলী

সুলতানপুর

 

216.                  

মো: কুদ্দুস আলি 

জিলিম উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

217.                  

হামেদা বেওয়া

মকশেদ আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

218.                  

রৌশনারা

ছোরহাব আলী

বাজিতখিলা

 

219.                  

মমতাজ আলী

আলদী

বাজিতখিলা

 

220.                  

নুর হুদা

ফছির খান

বাজিতখিলা

 

221.                  

আবু সামা

ইসমাইল

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

222.                  

আজিরণ

ছাবেদ

বাজিতখিলা

 

223.                  

রমজান আলী

হৃয়তুল্লাহ

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

224.                  

হাজেরা

ইয়াকুব আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

225.                  

আফাজ উদ্দিন

ছলিমুদ্দিন

মির্জাপুর

 

226.                  

আ: রহমান

আ: গফুর

সাত্তারকান্দি

 

227.                  

আ: করিম

জুনাব আলী

 মির্জাপুর

 

228.                  

মুগল

বাহের মামুদ

হোসেনখিলা

 

229.                  

হরবলা

শামছুল হক

সাত্তারকান্দি

 

230.                  

কবিরন বেওয়া

তালেব আলী

মির্জাপুর

 

231.                  

ফক্কিনী

আতিক

সাত্তারকান্দি

 

232.                  

মরম আলী

জবেদ আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

233.                  

বানেছা বেওয়া

হাসেন আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

234.                  

অজুফা বেওয়া

বাহের আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

235.                  

শহিদুল ইসলাম

জহুর সেখ

মনকান্দা

 

236.                  

মকরম আলী

মুসলিম

মনকান্দা

 

237.                  

শাহ আলম

শায়মুদ্দিন

মনকান্দা

 

238.                  

রাজিয়া

মজিবর

মনকান্দা

 

239.                  

নুর জাহান

মরম

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

240.                  

দুদু মিয়া

ইজ্জত আলী

বড়ইতার

 

241.                  

আক্কাছ আলী

উসমান আলী

বড়ইতার

 

242.                  

আফর উদ্দিন

মানিক

বালিয়া

 

243.                  

বানেছা বেওয়া

হুরমুজ আলী

বালিয়া

 

244.                  

ছাহেরা বেওয়া

আয়তুল্লাহ

বড়াইতার

 

245.                  

ফকির মামুদ

ফুরকান আলী

বালিয়া

 

246.                  

কমিলা বেওয়া

ছফর উদ্দিন 

বড়াইতার

 

247.                  

জমিলা বেওয়া

আতাব আলী

প্রতাবিয়া

 

248.                  

শামসুল

বাহের সেক

প্রতাবিয়া

 

249.                  

তমছের আলী

হলিমুদ্দিন

প্রতাবিয়া

 

250.                  

কুলমান

মতলেব

লোকাইপাড়

 

251.                  

হুরমুজ আলী

জাহের আলী

প্রতাবিয়া

 

252.                  

শান্তি

ললিত

প্রতাবিয়া

 

253.                  

নুর আমীন

মকতুল হোসেন

প্রতাবিয়া

 

254.                  

অজুফা

নায়েব আলী

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

255.                  

নুর ইসলাম

কছিমদ্দিন

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

256.                  

ফশর উদ্দিন

ছাফর মুন্সি

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

257.                  

হালিমা

আলমাছ

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

258.                  

জামাল উদ্দিন

অছিমুদ্দিন

দাড়িয়াখিলা

 

259.                  

হাতেম আলী

ইব্রাহিম

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

260.                  

লাল কামার

সায়েদ কামার

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

261.                  

মাহফুজা

আজাহার আলী

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

262.                  

আহিলা

মজিবর রহমান

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

263.                  

ছাদেক আলী

কছিমুদ্দিন

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

264.                  

হযরত আলী

আসান আলী

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

265.                  

নবী হোসেন

মকশের আলী

কৃষ্ণপুর

 

266.                  

নুর হোসেন

সমশের আলী

কৃষ্ণপুর

 

267.                  

জহুরা

আজ পাগলা

কৃষ্ণপুর

 

268.                  

মাজেদা

সেকান্দর আলী

কৃষ্ণপুর

 

269.                  

ছালাম

ছামাদ

মধ্য কুমরী

 

270.                  

আনোয়ারা

আইয়ুব আলী

কাটাজান

 

271.                  

জেলেহা বেগম

সমশের আলী

কাটাজান

 

272.                  

মোছা: রোকেয়া

গোলাম হোসেন

সুলতানপুর

 

273.                  

জেহেলা

সুরুজ আলী

সুলতানপুর

 

274.                  

মো: শামসুল

হাছেন আলী

সুলতানপুর

 

275.                  

আবেদ আলী

আমীর উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর 

 

276.                  

আ: খালেক

কাদির মোল্লা

সুলতানপুর

 

277.                  

আশ্রাব

আফাজ আলী

বাজিতখিলা

 

278.                  

ইউছুব আলী

মোহাম্মদ

বাজিতখিলা

 

279.                  

জরিনা বেগম

আব্দুল হক

বাজিতখিলা

 

280.                  

রাবেয়া

বাক্কার আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

281.                  

পারুল বেওয়া

আ: মালেক

বাজিতখিলা

 

282.                  

আ: জুব্বার

আ: গণি

হোসেনখিলা

 

283.                  

হাসমত আলী

আকাবর আলী

মির্জাপুর

 

284.                  

খুদেজা বেওয়া

জবেদ আলী

মির্জাপুর

 

285.                  

ইলিয়াস

নজি

মির্জাপুর

 

286.                  

রহিতন বেওয়া

রজব আলী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

287.                  

শফিউর উদ্দিন

মুসলিম

মনকান্দা

 

288.                  

সরিলা

কালু সেক

মনকান্দা

 

289.                  

ছাহেরা বেওয়া

মতলেব হোসেন

মনকান্দা

 

290.                  

আমেনা বেওয়া

ইসমাইল

বড়ইতার

 

291.                  

কমলা বেওয়া

মরমদি

বালিয়া

 

292.                  

মমিরন

জুলহাস

বালিয়া

 

293.                  

ছামিদুল

ইজামুদ্দিন

বালিয়া

 

294.                  

ছুরতন বেওয়া

মহুজ

প্রতাবিয়া

 

295.                  

ফরিদা বেওয়া

শুকুর মামুদ

প্রতাবিয়া

 

296.                  

রিয়াজ উদ্দিন

সোলায়মান

লোকাইপাড়

 

297.                  

মোফাজ্জল

সুরুজ আলী

প্রতাবিয়া

 

298.                  

মো: হারেজ আলী

হাসমত আলী

দাড়িয়াখিলা

 

299.                  

জয়মন

জয়নার আবেদীন

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

300.                  

অজুফা

আশ্রাফ আলী

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

301.                  

সেকান্দার আলী

হলকু শেখ

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

302.                  

সায়জুদ্দিন

নছিশ উদ্দিন

কামারপাড়া

 

303.                  

ফজলুল হক

কফের উদ্দিন

মুদিপাড়া

 

304.                  

সাজেদা

রইছ উদ্দিন

কামারপাড়া

 

305.                  

মো: সিরাজ আলী

আ: জুব্বার

কুমরী কাটাজান

 

306.                  

খলিলুর রহমান

আ: গণি

মধ্য কুমরী

 

307.                  

নুর ইসলাম

মফিজ উদ্দিন

কৃষ্ণপুর

 

308.                  

সবুজা বেওয়া

আ: রহমান

মধ্য কুমরী

 

309.                  

আজিরন বেওয়া

ফুল মামুদ

সুলতানপুর

 

310.                  

হাতেম আলী

রজব আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

311.                  

আমজাদ আলী

সমেজ উদ্দিন

মির্জাপুর

 

312.                  

হাজেরা বেওয়া

বাহের শেখ

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

313.                  

আজার উদ্দিন

জিন্নত আলী

বড়ইতার

 

314.                  

হালিমা বেওয়া

রবকতুল্লাহ

বড়ইতার

 

315.                  

মোজাফফর আলী

মকবুল হোসেন

প্রতাবিয়া

 

316.                  

মোমেলা বেওয়া

তমিজ উদ্দিন

পূর্ব  কুমরী

 

317.                  

আ: রশিদ

নহিম উদ্দিন

কামারপাড়া

 

318.                  

ফজল উদ্দিন

জয়নাল উদ্দিন

কুমরীকাটাজান

 

319.                  

হাছনা বেওয়া

সইম উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

320.                  

জমিলা বেগম

আলমাছ উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

321.                  

সাজ মামুদ

বুদু শেখ

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

322.                  

জমিলা বেগম

আশরাফ আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

323.                  

রহিমা বেওয়া

খলিলুর রহমান

মির্জাপুর

 

324.                  

আজগড় আলী

নসি শেখ

সাত্তারকান্দি

 

325.                  

গুলেতন বেওয়া

এজতুল্লাহ

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

326.                  

আ: লতিফ

টুনি শেখ

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

327.                  

উমেস আলী

জয়নুদ্দিন

বড়ইতার

 

328.                  

লালু মিয়া

রিয়াজ উদ্দিন

বড়ইতার

 

329.                  

সেকান্দর আলী

ইসমাইল

বালিয়া

 

330.                  

হাজেরা বেওয়া

কর্মতুল্লাহ

বড়ইতার

 

331.                  

আছিয়া বেওয়া

ফকির মামুদ

বড়ইতার

 

332.                  

জয়তন

ধানেছ

প্রতাবিয়া

 

333.                  

মাফুজা

ফজি শেখ

প্রতাবিয়া

 

334.                  

হাসনা বেওয়া

জরিতুল্লাহ

প্রতাবিয়া

 

335.                  

জাবেদা বেওয়া

তমছের আলী

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

336.                  

মুন্তাজ আলী

জুব্বার

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

337.                  

জিলাম উদ্দিন

জিন্নতুল্লাহ

কুমরী মুদিপাড়া

 

338.                  

ফাতেমা বেওয়া

ইউছূব আলী

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

339.                  

আবু বক্কর

জয়নার আবেদীন

কুমরীমুদিপাড়া

 

340.                  

আ: ছাত্তার

নসিমুদ্দিন

মধ্য কুমরী

 

341.                  

নূর ইসলাম

আ: জুব্বার

মধ্য কুমরী

 

342.                  

মজিবর রহমান

সৈয়দ আলী

প্রতাবিয়া

 

343.                  

 রেজিয়া

শফি উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

344.                  

ছাবিয়া

জমশেদ

সুলতানপুর

 

345.                  

বেগম

হাসমত

সুলতানপুর

 

346.                  

মোজাম্মেল

মনর উদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

347.                  

হাবিবুর

ফজল

সুলতানপুর 

 

348.                  

ইছব

ফুল মামুদ

সুলতানপুর

 

349.                  

নবী হোসেন

ময়েজ

বাজিতখিলা 

 

350.                  

ছালেহা

জাহিতুল্লাহ

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

351.                  

আজিজ

মনির

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

352.                  

ছায়মন

ফরজ উদ্দিন

পশ্চিম কুমরী 

 

353.                  

সাহেব আলী

ইয়াকুব

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

354.                  

মকছেদ

রমজান ক্বারী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

355.                  

আয়শা

কেফাতুল্লাহ

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

356.                  

আ: মুন্নাফ

বয়েজ

ছাত্তারকান্দি

 

357.                  

কমেলা

আ: রাজ্জাক

মির্জাপুর

 

358.                  

কমলা

ইব্রাহিম

মির্জাপুর

 

359.                  

ছখিনা

ইয়াকুব

মির্জাপুর

 

360.                  

সহিমদ্দিন

ফকির

মির্জাপুর

 

361.                  

ছাদেক

জিন্নত

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

362.                  

ফুলেছা

আইবালী

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

363.                  

বাবর 

আমেজ

মনকান্দা

 

364.                  

জুলহাস

আরজ আলী

মনকান্দা

 

365.                  

মকবুল

পিয়ার মামুদ

মনকান্দা

 

366.                  

নূর ইসলাম

আলেক মামুদ

মনকান্দা

 

367.                  

সিরাজ

বাজু

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

368.                  

নয়তন বেগম

জাহেতুল্লাহ

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

369.                  

হাবেজ

শরিমদ্দিন

বালিয়া

 

370.                  

আওয়াজ

ইদু

বড়ইতার

 

371.                  

কলুমান

কিয়ামদ্দিন

বড়ইতার

 

372.                  

ছবুরন

ইয়াসিন

বড়ইতার

 

373.                  

জসমত

হাসমত

বালিয়া

 

374.                  

নহিলা

আব্দুল জলিল

বালিয়া

 

375.                  

মিসকিন

জবেদ আলী

বালিয়া

 

376.                  

ময়তুল্লাহ

নবাব আলী

বালিয়া

 

377.                  

ছায়তন

জুনাব

প্রতাবিয়া

 

378.                  

রেজিয়া

তমছের

লোকাইপাড়

 

379.                  

সিরাজ

নাবু

লোকাইপাড়

 

380.                  

ফকির

ছলিমদ্দিন

লোকাইপাড়

 

381.                  

গুলেছা

মহেজ

লোকাইপাড়

 

382.                  

আজিজুল

ময়েজ

লোকাইপাড়

 

383.                  

আলী হোসেন

আজিজ মুন্সী

দাড়িয়াখিলা

 

384.                  

আবুল হোসেন

জাল মামুদ

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

385.                  

শাহা আলী

উসমান

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

386.                  

জয়ফল

ছাইবুদ্দিন

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

387.                  

শাহা আলম

আব্দুল খালেক

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

388.                  

আ: গফুর

গম্বির শেখ

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

389.                  

সাইবেলী

তমিজ উদ্দিন

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

390.                  

আমজাদ

জহুর উদ্দিন

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

391.                  

শের আলী

হাজং

মুদিপাড়া

 

392.                  

আ: সালাম

সমেজ উদ্দিন

কামারপাড়া

 

393.                  

রহিমা

আবুল কাশেম

কামারপাড়া

 

394.                  

রহিতন

আসর

মুদিপাড়া

 

395.                  

তোতা মিয়া

হালী মির্জা

কামারপাড়া

 

396.                  

ছফুরা

মমিনুল

কামারপাড়া

 

397.                  

সৈয়দ আলী

আফছর

কুমরীকাটাজান

 

398.                  

আ:রশিদ

গাফুর

কৃষ্ণপুর

 

399.                  

জায়েদা

জিলা বক্স

কুমরীকাটাজান

 

400.                  

আ: সামাদ

মইমদ্দিন

মধ্য কুমরী

 

401.                  

মমিরন

মন্তাজ

মধ্য কুমরী

 

402.                  

জমিলা

সমজ

মধ্য কুমরী

 

403.                  

ফাতেমা

ওমর

মধ্য কুমরী

 

404.                  

আমেনা

সাহাবদ্দিন

বাজিতখিলা

 

405.                  

ফিরোজা

রমজান

বাজিতখিলা

 

406.                  

কমেলা

মোতালেব

বাজিতখিলা

 

407.                  

মালেকা

মুসলেম

বাজিতখিলা

 

408.                  

আহেজ

ফজর

বাজিতখিলা

 

409.                  

শমেজ

অছমিদ্দন

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

410.                  

আকাবর

আবেদ 

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

411.                  

আওয়াজ

জয়নদ্দিন

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

412.                  

আবেদ

শুকুর

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

413.                  

ইয়াকুব

ইসমত উল্লাহ

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

414.                  

আমেনা

নেদা

বাজিতখিলা

 

415.                  

অছিয়া

রমজানখা

বজিতখিলা

 

416.                  

সিরাজুল

গোলাপ

মির্জাপুর

 

417.                  

আলম সাদু

ইব্রাহিম

মির্জাপুর

 

418.                  

ওয়াহাব আলী

জামাল

মির্জাপুর

 

419.                  

সুরতন

আমেজ

মির্জাপুর

 

420.                  

মারফুলি

গণি

হোসেনখিলা

 

421.                  

জহুরা

ছফর

হোসেনখিলা

 

422.                  

তহর

খাজুর

হোসেনখিলা

 

423.                  

সমসের

বয়েজ উদ্দিন

মনকান্দা

 

424.                  

হাওয়াতন

হাসেন

মনকান্দা

 

425.                  

হাওয়াতন

ফটিক

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

426.                  

সুফিয়া

হক্কর

মনকান্দা

 

427.                  

ইদু

ছক্কর

মনকান্দা

 

428.                  

ছফুরা

ফটিক

মনকন্দা

 

429.                  

মালেকা

আক্কাস

বড়ইতার 

 

430.                  

সমিরন

জুনাব

বড়ইতার

 

431.                  

হিম্মত আলী

মনসর আলী

বড়ইতার

 

432.                  

খোজেদা

মোহাম্মদ

বড়ইতার

 

433.                  

রহিজ

সহিমদ্দিনস

বড়ইতার

 

434.                  

সেকান্দর

রহমত

বড়ইতার

 

435.                  

সখিণা

সিদ্দিকুর

বড়ইতার

 

436.                  

নয়তন

সাহেব মামুদ

প্রতাবিয়া

 

437.                  

কেতাফুল

ইয়ানুছ

প্রতাবিয়া

 

438.                  

খোজেদা

হাসিম

প্রতাবিয়া

 

439.                  

জহুর

তৈয়ব

প্রতাবিয়া

 

440.                  

তমিরন

আলীমদ্দি

প্রতাবিয়া

 

441.                  

ইয়ানুছ

মাইজমদ্দিন

কামারপাড়া

 

442.                  

লস্কর

জলিমদ্দিন

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

443.                  

ফেলু

সিরাজ

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

444.                  

আমেনা

নিজাম

কুমরী কামারপাড়া

 

445.                  

হযরত

জাল মামুদ

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

446.                  

হনুফা

ছাবেদ

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

447.                  

আলেছা

গোলাপ

কুমরীমধ্যপাড়া

 

448.                  

হালিমা

সমাপ হোসেন

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

449.                  

জহুরা

ছামাদ

কুমরীকামারপাড়া

 

450.                  

জাল মামুদ

জাহের

কুমরীকাটাজান

 

451.                  

আ: মজিদ

মফিজ

কুমরীকাটাজান

 

452.                  

রেজিয়া

হোসেন

পূর্ব কুমরী

 

453.                  

জুবেতন

চনুমদ্দিন

সুলতানপুর

 

454.                  

ময়মনা

রজব আলী

সুলতানপুর

 

455.                  

আহার উদ্দিন

ইছাহাক

সুলতানপুর

 

456.                  

ওয়াহাব

মহিজ

সুলতানপুর

 

457.                  

আমেনা

জালাল

সুলতানপুর

 

458.                  

তাহাজদ্দিন

ইয়াসিন

সুলতানপুর

 

459.                  

হালিমা

সৈয়দ

বাজিতখিলা

 

460.                  

আকলিমা

আ: ছামাদ

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

461.                  

সোলায়মান

আক্কেল আলী

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

462.                  

ইসরাফিল

ইছাহাক

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

463.                  

ছামাদ

গংশের

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

464.                  

জামি

ইসমাইল

পশ্চিম কুমরী

 

465.                  

খাতজান বিবি

আজগর

মির্জাপুর

 

466.                  

কমলা

ছনদ

হোসেনখিলা

 

467.                  

সুরতন

আমেজ

হোসেনখিলা

 

468.                  

সেকান্দর

মতলেব

মির্জাপুর

 

469.                  

আক্তার

আবেদ আলী

মির্জাপুর

 

470.                  

মুলতন নেছা

জয়নদ্দিন

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

471.                  

ইসমাইল

আব্বাস

মনকান্দা

 

472.                  

গাছেন

কেরামত

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

473.                  

আবেদা

জাহের মামুদ

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

474.                  

আতাব উদ্দিন

নজিমদ্দিন

সোনাবরকান্দা

 

475.                  

এজতুল্লাহ

এহেজ

বালিয়া

 

476.                  

খায়রুন নেছা

বাহার

বালিয়া

 

477.                  

জাহান আলী

এজ আলী

বালিয়া

 

478.                  

নুর ইসলাম

সরকার 

বালিয়া

 

479.                  

সুরজান

জিয়ার

বালিয়া

 

480.                  

জয়নবা

জয়নাল

লোকাইপাড়

 

481.                  

সুর্য বানু

নছিমদ্দিন

প্রতাবিয়া

 

482.                  

আলাউদ্দিন

নইমদ্দিন

প্রতাবিয়া

 

483.                  

মগর আলী

ইয়াকুব

 প্রতাবিয়া

 

484.                  

জমিলা

তাজীমদ্দিন

প্রতাবিয়া

 

485.                  

আকমল

ইয়ার মামুদ

দাড়িয়াখিলা

 

486.                  

জহুরা

আজিজল

দাড়িয়াখিলা

 

487.                  

আবেদা

রাজ মামুদ

দাড়িয়াখিলা

 

488.                  

সরবেশ

শাহেতুল্লাহ

দাড়িয়াখিলা

 

489.                  

আমজাদ

আকবর

কুমরী মুদিপাড়া

 

490.                  

হাজেরা

জবের আলী

কামারপাড়া

 

491.                  

আতাব আলী

মফেজ উদ্দিন

কামারপাড়া

 

492.                  

আমেনা

ছাবেদ আলী

কামারপাড়া

 

493.                  

সালমা

আলী মদ্দিন

কৃষ্ণপুর

 

494.                  

তমিজ উদ্দিন

মোহাম্মদ আলী

মধ্য কুমরী

 

495.                  

আবু বকর

ফুলমামুদ

কৃষ্ণপুর

 

496.                  

আজাহার আলী

আস্কর আলী

মধ্য কুমরী

 

497.                  

মমতাজ

আজাহার

কাটাজান